Други



Снимка на продукта Наименование Цена+
CISCO CATALYST 2960C

CISCO CATALYST 2960C


Разпродажба: 0.00 лв.




MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP

MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP

REPOTEC MOD-MGSX550 mini-GBIC Tranceiver  Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard  Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard  Small form pluggable (SFP) package  Duplex LC connector  Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs  Single power supply 3.3V  TTL signal detect...
28.21 лв.
Разпродажба: 26.24 лв.
7% намаление





100M UTP CAT5E /REPOTEC

100M UTP CAT5E /REPOTEC

100M UTP CAT5E - Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots - Gigabit Ethernet ready - 100% performance tested - Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable - Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers, patch panels, etc. -...
51.74 лв.
Разпродажба: 48.12 лв.
7% намаление





305M UTP CAT5E

305M UTP CAT5E

 305M UTP CAT5E • Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots • Gigabit Ethernet ready • 100% performance tested • Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable • Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print...
57.32 лв.
Разпродажба: 53.32 лв.
7% намаление





305M UTP CAT5

305M UTP CAT5

305M UTP CAT5 • Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots • Gigabit Ethernet ready • 100% performance tested • Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable • Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers,...
80.26 лв.
Разпродажба: 74.63 лв.
7% намаление





D-LINK DCH-S220 WI-FI SIREN

D-LINK DCH-S220 WI-FI SIREN

D-LINK mydlink Home Wi-Fi Siren DCH-S220 SKU:54695 • Device Interfaces 802.11 n/g/b wireless WPS button Reset button • LED Status Warning • Standards IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b • Wireless Frequency Range 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz • Antennas Two internal antennas...
89.80 лв.
Разпродажба: 83.51 лв.
7% намаление





D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT

D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT

D-LINK DCH-M225 mydlink Home Music Everywhere • Device Interfaces 802.11n/g/b wireless WPS reset button 3.5 mm stereo Jack • LED Status/WPS • Standards IEEE 802.11n/g/b • Wireless Frequency Range 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz • Antennas Two internal antennas • Wireless Music...
90.79 лв.
Разпродажба: 84.43 лв.
7% намаление





GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER

GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER

GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER The GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER transeiver is a self-contained Gigabit Ethernet Copper port that provides connectivity over twisted pair cables for networking products that feature a standart size GBIC expansion slot. The GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER has a 1000Base-T twisted pair...
102.52 лв.
Разпродажба: 95.34 лв.
7% намаление





305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED

305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED

UTP CAT5E • Length 305 m • Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots • Gigabit Ethernet ready • 100% performance tested • Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable • Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches,...
127.63 лв.
Разпродажба: 118.69 лв.
7% намаление





EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX

EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX

 EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX • 10/100/1000 MBps connectivity • Half/full-duplex operating modes For more information, please click here
156.92 лв.
Разпродажба: 145.94 лв.
7% намаление






Нови продукти за November - Мрежови у-ва

305M UTP CAT5E
305M UTP CAT5E
57.32 лв.
Разпродажба: 53.32 лв.
7% намаление
GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER
GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER
102.52 лв.
Разпродажба: 95.34 лв.
7% намаление
EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX
EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX
248.99 лв.
Разпродажба: 231.55 лв.
7% намаление

EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX
EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX
156.92 лв.
Разпродажба: 145.94 лв.
7% намаление
305M UTP CAT5
305M UTP CAT5
80.26 лв.
Разпродажба: 74.63 лв.
7% намаление
MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP
MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP
28.21 лв.
Разпродажба: 26.24 лв.
7% намаление

305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED
305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED
127.63 лв.
Разпродажба: 118.69 лв.
7% намаление
100M UTP CAT5E /REPOTEC
100M UTP CAT5E /REPOTEC
51.74 лв.
Разпродажба: 48.12 лв.
7% намаление
D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT
D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT
90.79 лв.
Разпродажба: 84.43 лв.
7% намаление

Вашият IP адрес е: 54.224.18.114
Всички цени са с включен ДДС
Разработка © 2004-2008 УЕЙВ НЕТ ЕООД.