Други



Снимка на продукта Наименование+ Цена
100M UTP CAT5E /REPOTEC

100M UTP CAT5E /REPOTEC

100M UTP CAT5E - Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots - Gigabit Ethernet ready - 100% performance tested - Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable - Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers, patch panels, etc. -...
54.46 лв.
Разпродажба: 50.64 лв.
7% намаление





305M FTP CAT6RF UL CERTIFIED

305M FTP CAT6RF UL CERTIFIED

Cable FTP CAT6RF • Length 305 m • Full CAT6RF specification with moulded boots • Gigabit Ethernet ready • 100% performance tested • Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers, patch panels, Internet TV, Fast Gaming etc. • Shielded Network Connection...
280.98 лв.
Разпродажба: 261.31 лв.
7% намаление





305M UTP CAT5

305M UTP CAT5

305M UTP CAT5 • Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots • Gigabit Ethernet ready • 100% performance tested • Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable • Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches, print servers,...
80.26 лв.
Разпродажба: 74.63 лв.
7% намаление





305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED

305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED

UTP CAT5E • Length 305 m • Full CAT5e specification with moulded boots • Gigabit Ethernet ready • 100% performance tested • Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage, prolonging the life of the cable • Ideal for connecting computers, hubs, switches,...
149.21 лв.
Разпродажба: 138.77 лв.
7% намаление





CISCO CATALYST 2960C

CISCO CATALYST 2960C

1406.17 лв.
Разпродажба: 1307.74 лв.
7% намаление





D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT

D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT

D-LINK DCH-M225 mydlink Home Music Everywhere • Device Interfaces 802.11n/g/b wireless WPS reset button 3.5 mm stereo Jack • LED Status/WPS • Standards IEEE 802.11n/g/b • Wireless Frequency Range 2.4 GHz to 2.4835 GHz • Antennas Two internal antennas • Wireless Music...
32.41 лв.
Разпродажба: 30.14 лв.
7% намаление





EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX

EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX

 EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX • 10/100/1000 MBps connectivity • Half/full-duplex operating modes For more information, please click here
259.20 лв.
Разпродажба: 241.06 лв.
7% намаление





EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX

EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX

 EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX • 10/100/1000 MBps connectivity • Half/full-duplex operating modes For more information, please click here
163.36 лв.
Разпродажба: 151.92 лв.
7% намаление





GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER

GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER

GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER The GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER transeiver is a self-contained Gigabit Ethernet Copper port that provides connectivity over twisted pair cables for networking products that feature a standart size GBIC expansion slot. The GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER has a 1000Base-T twisted pair...
106.74 лв.
Разпродажба: 99.26 лв.
7% намаление





J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF

J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF

165.78 лв.
Разпродажба: 154.18 лв.
7% намаление






Нови продукти за October - Мрежови у-ва

SWITCH TENDA TEF1110P-8-102W
SWITCH TENDA TEF1110P-8-102W
191.89 лв.
Разпродажба: 178.46 лв.
7% намаление
JL354A ARUBA 2540 24G 4SFP+
JL354A ARUBA 2540 24G 4SFP+
2624.84 лв.
Разпродажба: 2441.11 лв.
7% намаление
GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER
GBIC AT-G8T RJ-45 COPPER
106.74 лв.
Разпродажба: 99.26 лв.
7% намаление

EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX
EXP MODULE A35SX/1P(SC) 1000SX
259.20 лв.
Разпродажба: 241.06 лв.
7% намаление
EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX
EXP MODULE A39T/1P 1000TX
163.36 лв.
Разпродажба: 151.92 лв.
7% намаление
NETWORK TOOL KIT
NETWORK TOOL KIT
57.61 лв.
Разпродажба: 53.58 лв.
7% намаление

305M UTP CAT5
305M UTP CAT5
80.26 лв.
Разпродажба: 74.63 лв.
7% намаление
MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP
MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP
29.39 лв.
Разпродажба: 27.32 лв.
7% намаление
305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED
305M UTP CAT5E UL CERTIFIED
149.21 лв.
Разпродажба: 138.77 лв.
7% намаление

Вашият IP адрес е: 18.207.134.98
Всички цени са с включен ДДС
Разработка © 2004-2008 УЕЙВ НЕТ ЕООД.