Powerline



Product Image Item Name Price+
TENDA PA6 POWERLINE WL EXTEND

TENDA PA6 POWERLINE WL EXTEND

TENDA PA6 POWERLINE WL EXTEND Product ID: 58992 Mnfr. Part#: AV1000 2-PORT GB WIFI POWERLINE EXTENDER • Standarts : HomePlugAV2; IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab; IEEE802.11 b/g/n • Management : Poweline- 1000Mbps; Wi-Fi-300Mbps; Button:1*Wi-Fi Clone/1*Pair/1*Reset;...
96.06 лв.
Sale: 89.34 лв.
Save: 7% off





TENDA PH3 POWERLINE KIT

TENDA PH3 POWERLINE KIT

TENDA PH3 POWERLINE KIT Product ID: 58994 Mnfr. Part#: AV1000 2-PORT GB WIFI POWERLINE ADAPTER KIT • Standarts : HomePlugAV2; IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab • Management : Poweline-1000Mbps; Modulation Technology:OFDM,CSMA/CA; Button:1*Pair/Reset; LED:1*Power/1*Powerline/1*Ethernet...
99.32 лв.
Sale: 92.36 лв.
Save: 7% off





TENDA PW201A+P200 POWERLIN KIT

TENDA PW201A+P200 POWERLIN KIT

TENDA PW201A+P200 POWERLIN KIT Product ID: 58995 Mnfr. Part#: 300Mbps AV200 WIFI POWERLINE EXTENDER • Standarts : HomePlugAV; IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u; IEEE802.11 b/g/n • Management : Poweline-200Mbps; Wi-Fi-300Mbps; Button:1*Pair/1*WPS/Reset;...
101.50 лв.
Sale: 94.39 лв.
Save: 7% off





TENDA PH6 GB POWERLINE

TENDA PH6 GB POWERLINE

TENDA PH6 GB POWERLINE Product ID: 60094 Mnfr. Part#: AV1000 Gigabit Passthrough Powerline • Standarts : HomePlugAV2 IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab • Type : Powerline Adapter Kit • Dimensions : 108.5mm*61.5mm*45mm • Interface : 1*10/100/1000M; Button: 1*Pair/Reset;...
133.96 лв.
Sale: 124.57 лв.
Save: 7% off






New Products For June - LAN

D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT
D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT
32.41 лв.
Sale: 30.14 лв.
Save: 7% off
SWITCH RP-PE800A 8P POE+ 150W
SWITCH RP-PE800A 8P POE+ 150W
233.06 лв.
Sale: 216.74 лв.
Save: 7% off
CISCO CATALYST 2960C
CISCO CATALYST 2960C
1406.17 лв.
Sale: 1307.74 лв.
Save: 7% off

UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.5 1000PCS
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.5 1000PCS
91.26 лв.
Sale: 84.88 лв.
Save: 7% off
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6 1000PCS
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6 1000PCS
235.24 лв.
Sale: 218.77 лв.
Save: 7% off
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6
0.98 лв.
Sale: 0.91 лв.
Save: 7% off

J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF
J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF
165.78 лв.
Sale: 154.18 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-N12E WL N300 ROUT
ASUS RT-N12E WL N300 ROUT
49.57 лв.
Sale: 46.10 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-N12PLUS 3 IN 1 ROUTER
ASUS RT-N12PLUS 3 IN 1 ROUTER
47.46 лв.
Sale: 44.14 лв.
Save: 7% off

Your IP Address is: 52.91.39.106
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 WAVE NET Ltd.