LAN cards



Product Image Item Name Price+
PCI-E RP-3200EX 10/100/1000

PCI-E RP-3200EX 10/100/1000

REPOTEC RP-3200EX •  Standards IEEE 802.3ab: 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3u: 100BASE-TX IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3z / IEEE 802.1p •  Ports 1 * 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ-45 ports Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X •  BUS Type PCI Express 1.0a - x1 PCI Express standard •  Network...
23.59 лв.
Sale: 21.95 лв.
Save: 7% off





TENDA WL N300 USB2 ADAPTER U6

TENDA WL N300 USB2 ADAPTER U6

TENDA WL N300 USB2 ADAPTER U6 Product ID: 58990 Mnfr. Part#: 300M WIRELESS ADAPTER • Standarts : IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n • Management : Signal Rate11b: Up to 11Mbps(dynamic)/11g: Up to 54Mbps(dynamic)/11n: Up to 300Mbps(dynamic); 3G Access:
26.89 лв.
Sale: 25.01 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS USB-N10 NANO WL N150 ADAP

ASUS USB-N10 NANO WL N150 ADAP

ASUS USB-N10 NANO • Network Standard: IEEE 802.11 b/g/n • Interface: USB 2.0 • Operating Frequency: 2.4 GHz • Operation Channel: 11 for N. America, 13 Europe (ETSI) • Product Segment: N150 instant easy access; 150 Mbps • Output Power: b mode : 15.5 dBm g mode : 13.5...
32.22 лв.
Sale: 29.96 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS PCE-N10

ASUS PCE-N10

ASUS PCE-N10 Product ID: 58911 Mnfr. Part#: PCE-N10 • Type : PCI Express • Data Rate : 802.11 b/g/n : downlink up to 150 Mbps, uplink up to 150 Mbps (20/40MHz); 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac : downlink up to 150 Mbps, uplink up to 150 Mbps (20/40MHz) • Standarts : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n •...
41.11 лв.
Sale: 38.23 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS PCE-N15

ASUS PCE-N15

ASUS PCE-N15 Product ID: 59205 Mnfr. Part#: PCE-N15 • Standarts : IEEE 802.11 b/g/n • Security : 64-bit WEP, 128-bit WEP, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK, WPS support • Management : Software AP • Antenna Type : Antenna 2 x R SMA Antenna • Frequency : 2.4 GHz • Interface : PCI...
51.49 лв.
Sale: 47.89 лв.
Save: 7% off





N2Z64AA USB-C TO RJ45/USB 3

N2Z64AA USB-C TO RJ45/USB 3

52.49 лв.
Sale: 48.82 лв.
Save: 7% off





TENDA WL AC USB3.0 ADAPTER U12

TENDA WL AC USB3.0 ADAPTER U12

TENDA WL AC USB3.0 ADAPTER U12 Product ID: 57799 Mnfr. Part#: 802.11ac Dual-Band Ac USB3.0 connector • Type : Wireless Dual Band USB Adapter • Ports : USB3.0 • Data Rate : 11n:Up to 400Mbps(dynamic); 11ac:Up to 867Mbps(dynamic). • Standarts : IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE...
55.58 лв.
Sale: 51.70 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS USB-AC53 NANO

ASUS USB-AC53 NANO

ASUS USB-AC53 NANO Product ID: 58906 Mnfr. Part#: USB-AC53 NANO • Type : USB 2.0 • Data Rate : 802.11 ac : downlink up to 867 Mbps, uplink up to 867 Mbps (20/40MHz); 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac : downlink up to 300 Mbps, uplink up to 300 Mbps (20/40MHz) • Standarts : IEEE 802.11 ac •...
80.92 лв.
Sale: 75.25 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS USB-AC54

ASUS USB-AC54

ASUS USB-AC54 Product ID: 59203 Mnfr. Part#: USB AC-54 • Standarts : IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n, IEEE 802.11ac, IPv4 • Security : 64-bit WEP, 128-bit WEP, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK, WPS support • Type : Wi-Fi Adapter • Data Rate : 802.11a :...
90.79 лв.
Sale: 84.43 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASROCK H2R 2-IN-1 ROUTER

ASROCK H2R 2-IN-1 ROUTER

ASROCK H2R 2-IN-1 ROUTER Product ID: 58138 Mnfr. Part#: H2R /GRAY • Interface : 2 x internal High Performance Antennas; 1 x RJ45 10/100 WAN port. • Standarts : 802.11 b/g/n • Data Rate : Wireless Speed: 2.4GHz: 300Mbps • Frequency : Frequency Band: 2.4GHz Single Band •...
136.82 лв.
Sale: 127.25 лв.
Save: 7% off






New Products For January - LAN

CISCO CATALYST 2960C
CISCO CATALYST 2960C
1406.17 лв.
Sale: 1307.74 лв.
Save: 7% off
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.5 1000PCS
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.5 1000PCS
90.64 лв.
Sale: 84.29 лв.
Save: 7% off
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6 1000PCS
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6 1000PCS
233.62 лв.
Sale: 217.26 лв.
Save: 7% off

UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6
0.98 лв.
Sale: 0.91 лв.
Save: 7% off
J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF
J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF
165.78 лв.
Sale: 154.18 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-N12E WL N300 ROUT
ASUS RT-N12E WL N300 ROUT
49.22 лв.
Sale: 45.78 лв.
Save: 7% off

ASUS RT-N65U WL N750 ROUT/GBIT
ASUS RT-N65U WL N750 ROUT/GBIT
103.82 лв.
Sale: 96.56 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-N12PLUS 3 IN 1 ROUTER
ASUS RT-N12PLUS 3 IN 1 ROUTER
45.42 лв.
Sale: 42.24 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-AC51U WL ROUTER AC750
ASUS RT-AC51U WL ROUTER AC750
86.09 лв.
Sale: 80.06 лв.
Save: 7% off

Your IP Address is: 54.209.202.123
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 WAVE NET Ltd.