Switch



Product Image Item Name Price+
SWITCH TENDA S105 5P 10/100

SWITCH TENDA S105 5P 10/100

SWITCH TENDA S105 5P 10/100 Product ID: 57806 Mnfr. Part#: 5-port 10/100M RJ45 • Standarts : IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x • Interface : 5*10/100M auto-negotiation RJ 45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) • Network Data Rate : 10Mbps:14880pps; 100Mbps:148800pps. • Performance :...
17.51 лв.
Sale: 16.28 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS SW GX 1005B 10/100 5PORT

ASUS SW GX 1005B 10/100 5PORT

ASUS GX1005B Desktop Unmanaged Switch for Home/SOHO •  Port Attributes 5 RJ-45 for 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports •  Data Connection Transfer rate: Ethernet: 10Mbps (Half-duplex) Ethernet: 20Mbps (Full-duplex) Fast Ethernet: 100Mbps (Half-duplex) Fast Ethernet: 200Mbps (Full-duplex)...
18.78 лв.
Sale: 17.47 лв.
Save: 7% off





ASUS SW GX 1005 10/100 5PORT

ASUS SW GX 1005 10/100 5PORT

ASUS GIGAX1005  Port Attributes 5 RJ-45 for 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports Auto MDI/MDIX Auto negotiation of speed, duplex mode, and flow control  Physical Specification GigaX1005: 2.4cm (H) X 9.2cm (W) X 6.7cm (D) Weight 200g  Standard Compliance IEEE 802.3 (10Base-T) IEEE 802.3u (100Base-TX) IEEE...
19.79 лв.
Sale: 18.40 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH RP-1705K/5P 10/100

SWITCH RP-1705K/5P 10/100

  REPOTEC RP-1705K • Standards 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3u 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3 • Ports 5 * 100Base-TX/10Base-T • Media Support 100Base-TX: Cat.5 TP 10Base-T: Cat.3, 4 or 5 TP • Bandwidth 100Base-TX/10Base-T: 200/100/20/10Mbps, via Auto-Negotiation • Forwarding / Filtering...
21.58 лв.
Sale: 20.06 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH RP-1708K BOARD ONLY

SWITCH RP-1708K BOARD ONLY

REPOTEC RP-1708K • Standards 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3u 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3 • Ports 8 * 100Base-TX/10Base-T • Media Support 100Base-TX: Cat.5 TP 10Base-T: Cat.3, 4 or 5 TP • Bandwidth 100Base-TX/10Base-T: 200/100/20/10Mbps, via Auto-Negotiation • Forwarding / Filtering Rate...
21.58 лв.
Sale: 20.06 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH TENDA S108 8P 10/100

SWITCH TENDA S108 8P 10/100

SWITCH TENDA S108 8P 10/100 Product ID: 57807 Mnfr. Part#: 8-port 10/100M RJ45 • Performance : MAC Address Learning: Auto Learning & Auto Aging; Backbound Bandwidth:1.6Gbps; MAC Address Table:1K; Forwarding Mode:Store-and-Forward; Access Control: CDMA/CD. • LED Indications : 1*power...
22.85 лв.
Sale: 21.24 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH RP-1708K/8P 10/100

SWITCH RP-1708K/8P 10/100

Repotec 8-P 10/100Mbps Nway Switch Key Features: Eight (8) independent bandwidths with 10Mbps–200Mbps capability. Eight (8) ports with Auto-Negotiation function. Full wire speed Store-and-Forward technology instantly eliminates bad packets. All ports support Auto-MDI/MDIX which can detect...
24.61 лв.
Sale: 22.90 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH TENDA SG105 5P GBIT

SWITCH TENDA SG105 5P GBIT

SWITCH TENDA SG105 5P GBIT Product ID: 57808 Mnfr. Part#: 5-port 10/100/1000 mini Desktop • Standarts : IEEE 802.3/u/x/ab • Interface : 5* 10/100/1000Mbps auto-negotiation RJ45 ports, auto MDI/MDIX • Network Data Rate : 10Mbps: 14880pps; 100Mbps: 148800pps; 1000Mbps: 1488000pps....
33.49 лв.
Sale: 31.14 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH RP-500WB WEB SMART 100

SWITCH RP-500WB WEB SMART 100

REPOTEC RP-500WB 5-P Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch • Standards  IEEE 802.3: 10 BASE-T IEEE 802.3u: 100 BASE-TX IEEE 802.3x: Flow-control • Interface  5* RJ45 ports: with 10/100Mbps, Full/Half duplex auto-negotiation and Auto-MDIX function • Transmission method ...
40.86 лв.
Sale: 37.99 лв.
Save: 7% off





SWITCH RP-1008W WEB SMART 100

SWITCH RP-1008W WEB SMART 100

REPOTEC RP-1008W 8-P Fast Ethernet Web Smart Switch • Standards  IEEE 802.3 10BaseT IEEE 802.3u 100Base TX IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.1p, Class of Service, Priority Protocols • Interface  8 * RJ45 ports, with 10/100Mbps • Transmission...
46.44 лв.
Sale: 43.19 лв.
Save: 7% off






New Products For January - LAN

D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT
D-LINK DCH-M225/E WL MUSIC EXT
48.61 лв.
Sale: 45.20 лв.
Save: 7% off
SWITCH RP-PE800A 8P POE+ 150W
SWITCH RP-PE800A 8P POE+ 150W
231.44 лв.
Sale: 215.24 лв.
Save: 7% off
CISCO CATALYST 2960C
CISCO CATALYST 2960C
1406.17 лв.
Sale: 1307.74 лв.
Save: 7% off

UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.5 1000PCS
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.5 1000PCS
90.64 лв.
Sale: 84.29 лв.
Save: 7% off
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6 1000PCS
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6 1000PCS
233.62 лв.
Sale: 217.26 лв.
Save: 7% off
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6
UTP CON RJ-45 CAT.6
0.98 лв.
Sale: 0.91 лв.
Save: 7% off

J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF
J4858D ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX MMF
165.78 лв.
Sale: 154.18 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-N12E WL N300 ROUT
ASUS RT-N12E WL N300 ROUT
49.22 лв.
Sale: 45.78 лв.
Save: 7% off
ASUS RT-N65U WL N750 ROUT/GBIT
ASUS RT-N65U WL N750 ROUT/GBIT
103.82 лв.
Sale: 96.56 лв.
Save: 7% off

Your IP Address is: 54.209.202.123
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 WAVE NET Ltd.