MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP

Добави в количката:

28.32 лв.
Разпродажба: 26.34 лв.
7% намаление












REPOTEC MOD-MGSX550 mini-GBIC Tranceiver

 Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet Standard
 Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-SM-LC-L standard
 Small form pluggable (SFP) package
 Duplex LC connector
 Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
 Single power supply 3.3V
 TTL signal detect indicator
 Hot Pluggable
 Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

 Bit Rate (Mbps)
1250

 Wavelength (nm)
850 (VCSEL)

 Media
MMF

 Distance
550m

 TX Power (dBm)
-4 ~ -9.5

 RX Sens. (dBm)
<-18


www.repotec.com


  • Модел: MOD-MGSX550D MINI-GBIC MM SFP


Вашият IP адрес е: 54.81.79.128
Всички цени са с включен ДДС
Разработка © 2004-2008 УЕЙВ НЕТ ЕООД.